Календарь игр


14-15.10.14 (вт-ср) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда) ДС УГМК,
23-24.10.14 (чт-пт) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Энергия-2" (Иваново) ДС УГМК,
30-31.10.14 (чт-пт) "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) - "УГМК-Юниор" Видное,
03-04.11.14 (пн-вт) "Надежда-2" (Оренбург) - "УГМК-Юниор" Оренбург,
20-21.11.14 (чт-пт) "Спартак-2" (Ногинск) - "УГМК-Юниор" Ногинск,
02-03.12.14 (вт-ср) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск) ДС УГМК,
06-07.12.14 (сб-вс) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Енисей-2" (Красноярск) ДС УГМК,
17-18.12.14 (ср-чт) "Динамо-2" (Курск) - "УГМК-Юниор" Курск,
21-22.12.14 (вс-пн) "Динамо-2" (Москва) - "УГМК-Юниор" Москва,
13-14.01.15 (вт-ср) "Вологда-Чеваката-2" (Вологда) - "УГМК-Юниор" Вологда,
17-18.01.15 (сб-вс) "Энергия-2" (Иваново) - "УГМК-Юниор" Иваново,
30-31.01.15 (пт-сб) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Спарта энд К-2" (Видное) ДС УГМК,
03-04.02.15 (вт-ср) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Надежда-2" (Оренбург) ДС УГМК,
27-28.02.15 (пт-сб) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Спратак-2" (Ногинск) ДС УГМК,
12-13.03.15 (чт-пт) "Динамо-ГУВД-2" (Новосибирск) - "УГМК-Юниор" Новосибирск,
16-17.03.15 (пн-вт) "Енисей-2" (Красноярск) - "УГМК-Юниор" Красноярск,
30-31.03.15 (пн-вт) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Динамо-2" (Курск) ДС УГМК
03-04.04.15 (пт-сб) "УГМК-Юниор" - "Динамо-2" (Москва) ДС УГМК



Календарь игр сезон 2013/2014. Девушки. Молодёжный чемпионат.
УГМК-Юниор г.Екатеринбург.

 

 

 

19-20 октября 2013 г.(суб-воскр)
Спартак-2 (Ногинск) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)

______________________________________________________________________________________________

31 октября-1 ноября 2013г. (четв-пятн)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Вологда-Чеваката-2 (Вологда)
________________________________________________________________________________________________
 4-5 ноября 2013г.(пон-вторн)

Угмк-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Энергия-2 (Иваново)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

15-16 ноября 2013г.(пятн-суб)
Динамо-2 (Курск) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

19-20 ноября 2013г.(вторн-среда)
Динамо-2 (Москва) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

30 ноября-1 декабря 2013г.(суб-воскр)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Спарта энд К-2 (Видное)
______________________________________________________________________________________________
4-5 декабря 2013г.(среда-четв)

УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Надежда-2 (Оренбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

16-17 декабря 2013г.(пон-вторн)
Динамо-ГУВД-2 (Новосибирск) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

20-21 декабря 2013г.(пятн-суб)
Енисей-2 (Красноярский край) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

10-11 января 2014г.(пятн-суб)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Спартак-2 (Ногинск)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

21-22 января 2014г.(вторн-среда)
Вологда-Чеваката-2 (Вологда) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

25-26 января 2014г.(суб-воскр)
Энергия-2 (Иваново) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

7-8 февраля 2014г.(пятн-суб)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Динамо-2 (Курск)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

11-12 февраля 2014г.(вторн-среда)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Динамо-2 (Москва)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

23-24 февраля 2014г.(воскр-пон)
Спарта энд К-2 (Видное) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

27-28 февраля 2014г.(четв-пятн)
Надежда-2 (Оренбург) - УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

11-12 марта 2014г.(вторн-среда)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Динамо-ГУВД-2 (Новосибирск)
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 

15-16 марта 2014г.(суб-воскр)
УГМК-Юниор (Екатеринбург) - Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)
______________________________________________________________________________________________

Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse